Selectiegroep

Bovenbouw 1-3e

Femke van Brunschot
Senior 1e divisie
Juul van Ooijen
Senior 1e divisie
Anouk Helmer
Senior 2e divisie
Carolien Vis
Senior 2e divisie
Benthe Clavan
Senior 3e divisie
Femke Helmer
Senior 3e divisie
Annemijn Berghuis
Junior 1e divisie
Dorine Berends
Junior 2e divisie
Veerle Clavan
Junior 2e divisie
Sigha Verdiesen
Junior 2e divisie
Fiona Lanser
Junior 3e divisie
Lin Vissers
Junior 3e divisie
Nicky Bierings
Junior 3e divisie
Jasmijn Mandl
Junior 3e divisie
Femke de Jong
Jeugd 2e divisie
Maartje van der Krabben
Jeugd 2e divisie
Rosalie Donkersloot
Jeugd 3e divisie
Nieke van der Horst
Jeugd 3e divisie
Masha van de Westelaken
Jeugd 3e divisie

Bovenbouw 4-6e

Willemijn Dinklo
Senior 4e divisie
Chrisje Boemaars
Senior 5e divisie
Chiara Franken
Senior 5e divisie
Vera de Jong
Senior 5e divisie
Leonie Kentrop
Senior 5e divisie
Veerle Maas
Senior 5e divisie
Janneke Martens
Senior 5e divisie
Sanne Pompe
Senior 5e divisie
Anouk van der Burgt
Senior 6e divisie
Maud de Haas
Senior 6e divisie
Floor Nuijten
Senior 6e divisie
Evi Reijnders
Senior 6e divisie
Laurie Bakker
Junior 4e divisie
Loes Crezee
Junior 4e divisie
Carmen Kentrop
Junior 4e divisie
Aniek Delacourt
Junior 5e divisie
Sara Loomans
Junior 5e divisie
Romy van den Hout
Jeugd 4e divisie
Anouk Mackenbach
Jeugd 4e divisie
Philou Touw
Jeugd 4e divisie
Mara Pennings
Jeugd 6e divisie

Onderbouw N1-4

Yllana Hart
Jeugd 1 N3
Emma Monteban
Jeugd 1 N3
Lara Wehrens
Jeugd 1 N3
Nienke Vendel
Jeugd 1 N4
Amber-Fé de Vos
Pupil 2 N3
Jiska Bishop
Pupil 1 N2
Saar van Hemert
Pupil 1 N3
Emmy Rijnbout
Pupil 1 N3
Luna van de Westelaken
Pupil 1 N3

Onderbouw D1-2-3

Mirthe Helmer
Jeugd 1 D1
Aranka Meershoek
Jeugd 1 D1
Julia Sancho Galan
Jeugd 1 D1
Joyce Wijnen
Jeugd 1 D1
Manoa Groenendaal
Jeugd 1 D3
Esmee Hendrickx
Jeugd 1 D3
Kiana Hosseinion
Jeugd 1 D3
Lieve Konigel
Jeugd 1 D3
Lisa van de Ree
Jeugd 1 D3
Puk van der Eijk
Pupil 2 D1
Guusje de Haas
Pupil 2 D2
Anouk Bakker
Pupil 2 D3
Guusje de Bie
Pupil 2 D3
Jitske Ernstsen
Pupil 2 D3
Noa Heffelaar
Pupil 2 D3
Lima Huijskens
Pupil 2 D3
Nikola Borgosz
Pupil 1 D1
Jet Castien
Pupil 1 D1
Akua Tabiri
Pupil 1 D1
Lieve van de Vijver
Pupil 1 D1
Iara Barrau
Pupil 1 D2
Kikkie van der Burgt
Pupil 1 D2
Lieke van Dongen
Pupil 1 D2
Marouscha de Kwaasteniet
Pupil 1 D2
Chivani de Windt
Pupil 1 D2
Eline Luijkx
Pupil 1 D2
Shirene Masrour
Pupil 1 D3
Britt Sandkuijl
Pupil 1 D3
Manon de Graaf
Instap D1
Emilija Pesic
Instap D1
Teodora Vasilic
Instap D1
Jayli Castien
Instap D1
Loulou Lit
Instap D2
Suze van den Hoeven
Instap D2
Roos van der Feer
Instap D3
Elise Teeuw
Instap D3

Vooropleiding

Kyara van Dooren
Pré N1
Zerin Bozan Alvarez
Pré N1
Marchien van Hooijdonk
Pré N
Veerle van der Linden
Pré N
Saar IJsselmuiden
Pré N2
Sterre Holterman
Pré N
Isa Smits
Pré N
Shirin Baig
Pré D3
Chaliya Canli
Pré D2
Isabel Hasker
Pré D1/2
Demi de Koning
Pré D3
Jaycee de Leeuw
Pré D3
Bibi Ruijzenaars
Pré D1/2
Naomi van Tilburg
Pré D2
Romy Bos
Pré Pré
Sanne Bierkens
Pré Pré
Maysa Hoogendoorn
Pré Pré
Maja Knapen
Pré Pré
Noor Prenger
Pré Pré D3
Liv Rikken
Pré Pré